Betting Events Football Betting

Man City Women v Chelsea Ladies is live on BT Sport 2

Man City Women v Chelsea Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series Featured

Tomorrow 21:00

Celtic v Aberdeen is live on BBC One Scotland

Celtic v Aberdeen

Scottish FA Cup Final Featured

Sat 27th May 2017 15:00

Arsenal v Chelsea is live on BBC One

Arsenal v Chelsea

FA Cup Final Featured

Sat 27th May 2017 17:30

Republic of Ireland v Uruguay is live on Premier Sports

Republic of Ireland v Uruguay

International Friendly Featured

Sun 4th Jun 2017 19:45

Estonia v Belgium is live on Sky Sports 3

Estonia v Belgium

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier Featured

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

TBC is live on British Eurosport

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Tomorrow 09:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 1

TBC

Scottish Premiership Play-Off Final 1st Leg

Tomorrow 19:45

TBC is live on British Eurosport

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Fri 26th May 2017 09:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Fri 26th May 2017 12:00

Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers is live on Sky Sports 5

Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers

MLS

Sat 27th May 2017 20:00

Angers v PSG is live on TV5 Monde

Angers v PSG

Coupe de France Final

Sat 27th May 2017 20:00

Barcelona v Alaves is live on Sky Sports 5

Barcelona v Alaves

Copa del Rey Final

Sat 27th May 2017 20:30

Man City Women v Arsenal Ladies is live on BBC Red Button

Man City Women v Arsenal Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Sun 28th May 2017 12:00

Chelsea Ladies v Liverpool Ladies is live on BBC Red Button

Chelsea Ladies v Liverpool Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Sun 28th May 2017 14:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 1

TBC

Scottish Premiership Play-Off Final 2nd Leg

Sun 28th May 2017 15:00

Atlanta United v New York City FC is live on Sky Sports 2

Atlanta United v New York City FC

MLS

Sun 28th May 2017 22:00

TBC is live on Sky Sports TBC

TBC

Championship Play-Off Final

Mon 29th May 2017 15:00

Bristol City Ladies v Chelsea Ladies is live on Chelsea TV

Bristol City Ladies v Chelsea Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Wed 31st May 2017 19:00

Northern Ireland v New Zealand is live on Premier Sports

Northern Ireland v New Zealand

International Friendly

Fri 2nd Jun 2017 19:45

TBC is live on BT Sport Showcase

TBC

UEFA Champions League Final

Sat 3rd Jun 2017 19:45

Man Utd 08 XI v Michael Carrick All-Stars XI is live on MUTV

Man Utd 08 XI v Michael Carrick All-Stars XI

Friendly

Sun 4th Jun 2017 16:00

Andorra v Hungary is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra v Hungary

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Belarus v Bulgaria is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus v Bulgaria

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Faroe Islands v Switzerland is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Faroe Islands v Switzerland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Gibraltar v Cyprus is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Gibraltar v Cyprus

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Latvia v Portugal is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia v Portugal

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Netherlands v Luxembourg is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Netherlands v Luxembourg

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Sweden v France is live on Sky Sports 1

Sweden v France

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 9th Jun 2017 19:45

Scotland v England is live on ITV

Scotland v England

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 17:00

Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland is live on Sky Sports 3

Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 17:00

Kazakhstan v Denmark is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Kazakhstan v Denmark

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 17:00

Slovenia v Malta is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Slovenia v Malta

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 17:00

Germany v San Marino is live on Sky Sports 1

Germany v San Marino

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 19:45

Lithuania v Slovakia is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Lithuania v Slovakia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 19:45

Montenegro v Armenia is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Montenegro v Armenia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 19:45

Norway v Czech Republic is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Norway v Czech Republic

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 19:45

Poland v Romania is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Romania

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 10th Jun 2017 19:45

Republic of Ireland v Austria is live on Sky Sports 1

Republic of Ireland v Austria

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 17:00

Finland v Ukraine is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Finland v Ukraine

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 17:00

Moldova v Georgia is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova v Georgia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 17:00

Serbia v Wales is live on S4C

Serbia v Wales

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

Iceland v Croatia is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Iceland v Croatia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

Israel v Albania is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Israel v Albania

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

Italy v Liechtenstein is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Italy v Liechtenstein

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

Kosovo v Turkey is live on Sky Sports Red Button

Kosovo v Turkey

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

Macedonia v Spain is live on Sky Sports 2

Macedonia v Spain

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 11th Jun 2017 19:45

France v England is live on ITV

France v England

Friendly

Tue 13th Jun 2017 20:00

Sweden U21 v England U21 is live on Sky Sports 1

Sweden U21 v England U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Fri 16th Jun 2017 17:00

Poland U21 v Slovakia U21 is live on Sky Sports 1

Poland U21 v Slovakia U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Fri 16th Jun 2017 19:45

Portugal U21 v Serbia U21 is live on Sky Sports 1

Portugal U21 v Serbia U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sat 17th Jun 2017 17:00

Spain U21 v Macedonia U21 is live on Sky Sports 1

Spain U21 v Macedonia U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sat 17th Jun 2017 19:45

Germany U21 v Czech Republic U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Czech Republic U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sun 18th Jun 2017 17:00

Denmark U21 v Italy U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Denmark U21 v Italy U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sun 18th Jun 2017 19:45

Slovakia U21 v England U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia U21 v England U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Mon 19th Jun 2017 17:00

Poland U21 v Sweden U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Poland U21 v Sweden U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Mon 19th Jun 2017 19:45

Serbia U21 v Macedonia U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Serbia U21 v Macedonia U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Tue 20th Jun 2017 17:00

Portugal U21 v Spain U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Portugal U21 v Spain U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Tue 20th Jun 2017 19:45

Czech Republic U21 v Italy U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic U21 v Italy U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Wed 21st Jun 2017 17:00

Germany U21 v Denmark U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Germany U21 v Denmark U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Wed 21st Jun 2017 19:45

England U21 v Poland U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

England U21 v Poland U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Thu 22nd Jun 2017 19:45

Slovakia U21 v Sweden U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia U21 v Sweden U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Thu 22nd Jun 2017 19:45

Serbia U21 v Spain U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Serbia U21 v Spain U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Fri 23rd Jun 2017 19:45

Macedonia U21 v Portugal U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia U21 v Portugal U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Fri 23rd Jun 2017 19:45

Czech Republic U21 v Denmark U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic U21 v Denmark U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sat 24th Jun 2017 19:45

Italy U21 v Germany U21 is live on Sky Sports TBC

Italy U21 v Germany U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Group Stage

Sat 24th Jun 2017 19:45

TBC is live on Sky Sports TBC

TBC

UEFA Under-21 Championship Final

Fri 30th Jun 2017 19:45

England Women v Scotland Women is live on Channel 4

England Women v Scotland Women

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Group Stage

Wed 19th Jul 2017 19:45

Scotland Women v Portugal Women is live on Channel 4

Scotland Women v Portugal Women

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Group Stage

Sun 23rd Jul 2017 17:00

England Women v Spain Women is live on Channel 4

England Women v Spain Women

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Group Stage

Sun 23rd Jul 2017 19:45

Portugal Women v England Women is live on Channel 4

Portugal Women v England Women

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Group Stage

Thu 27th Jul 2017 19:45

Scotland Women v Spain Women is live on Channel 4

Scotland Women v Spain Women

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Group Stage

Thu 27th Jul 2017 19:45

TBC is live on Channel 4

TBC

UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Final

Sun 6th Aug 2017 19:45

Malta v England is live on ITV

Malta v England

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 1st Sep 2017 19:45

Lithuania v Scotland is live on Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Scotland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 1st Sep 2017 19:45

San Marino v Northern Ireland is live on Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Northern Ireland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 1st Sep 2017 19:45

Georgia v Republic of Ireland is live on Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Republic of Ireland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 2nd Sep 2017 17:00

Wales v Austria is live on S4C

Wales v Austria

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sat 2nd Sep 2017 19:45

England v Slovakia is live on ITV

England v Slovakia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Mon 4th Sep 2017 19:45

Scotland v Malta is live on Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Malta

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Mon 4th Sep 2017 19:45

Northern Ireland v Czech Republic is live on Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Czech Republic

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Mon 4th Sep 2017 19:45

Moldova v Wales is live on S4C

Moldova v Wales

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Tue 5th Sep 2017 19:45

Republic of Ireland v Serbia is live on Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Serbia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Tue 5th Sep 2017 19:45

Northern Ireland v Czech Republic is live on Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Czech Republic

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Wed 4th Oct 2017 19:45

England v Slovenia is live on ITV

England v Slovenia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Thu 5th Oct 2017 19:45

Scotland v Slovakia is live on Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Slovakia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Thu 5th Oct 2017 19:45

Northern Ireland v Germany is live on Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Thu 5th Oct 2017 19:45

Georgia v Wales is live on S4C

Georgia v Wales

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 6th Oct 2017 17:00

Republic of Ireland v Moldova is live on Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Moldova

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Fri 6th Oct 2017 19:45

Lithuania v England is live on ITV

Lithuania v England

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 8th Oct 2017 17:00

Slovenia v Scotland is live on Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Scotland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 8th Oct 2017 17:00

Norway v Northern Ireland is live on Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Northern Ireland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Sun 8th Oct 2017 19:45

Wales v Republic of Ireland is live on S4C

Wales v Republic of Ireland

FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier

Mon 9th Oct 2017 19:45

Betting Events Archive see all

TBC is live on BT Sport TBC

TBC

UEFA Europa League Final

Today 19:45

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Today 12:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Today 09:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Yesterday 12:00

England U20 v Guinea U20 is live on British Eurosport

England U20 v Guinea U20

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Yesterday 09:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport

TBC

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Mon 22nd May 09:00

Orlando City v New York City FC is live on Sky Sports 2

Orlando City v New York City FC

MLS

Mon 22nd May 00:00

Minnesota United v LA Galaxy is live on Sky Sports 2

Minnesota United v LA Galaxy

MLS

Sun 21st May 22:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 1

TBC

Serie A

Sun 21st May 19:45

Macclesfield Town v York City is live on BT Sport 1

Macclesfield Town v York City

FA Trophy Final

Sun 21st May 16:15

Man City Women v Yeovil Town Ladies is live on BBC Red Button

Man City Women v Yeovil Town Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Sun 21st May 14:00

Club Brugge v Gent is live on Premier Sports

Club Brugge v Gent

Belgian Jupiler League

Sun 21st May 13:30

Celtic v Hearts is live on Sky Sports 1

Celtic v Hearts

Scottish Premiership

Sun 21st May 12:30

Cleethorpes Town v South Shields is live on BT Sport 1

Cleethorpes Town v South Shields

FA Vase Final

Sun 21st May 12:15

Italy U20 v Uruguay U20 is live on British Eurosport 2

Italy U20 v Uruguay U20

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Sun 21st May 12:00

Zambia U20 v Portugal U20 is live on British Eurosport

Zambia U20 v Portugal U20

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Sun 21st May 06:00

Chapecoense v Palmeiras is live on BT Sport 2

Chapecoense v Palmeiras

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

Sat 20th May 23:00

Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake is live on Sky Sports 2

Seattle Sounders v Real Salt Lake

MLS

Sat 20th May 22:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 2

TBC

Serie A

Sat 20th May 19:45

Bradford City v Millwall is live on Sky Sports TBC

Bradford City v Millwall

League One Play-Off Final

Sat 20th May 15:00

Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg is live on BT Sport 3

Bayern Munich v SC Freiburg

Bundesliga

Sat 20th May 14:30

Arsenal Ladies v Birmingham City Ladies is live on BBC Red Button

Arsenal Ladies v Birmingham City Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Sat 20th May 13:00

Argentina U20 v England U20 is live on British Eurosport

Argentina U20 v England U20

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Sat 20th May 08:30

Venezuela U20 v Germany U20 is live on British Eurosport

Venezuela U20 v Germany U20

FIFA U20 World Cup Group Stage

Sat 20th May 06:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 1

TBC

Scottish Premiership Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Fri 19th May 19:45

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

UEFA Under-17 Championship Final

Fri 19th May 19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande v Jiangsu Suning is live on Sky Sports 1

Guangzhou Evergrande v Jiangsu Suning

Chinese Super League

Fri 19th May 13:00

Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur is live on Sky Sports 1

Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

Thu 18th May 19:45

Exeter City v Carlisle United is live on Sky Sports TBC

Exeter City v Carlisle United

League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Thu 18th May 19:45

Luton Town v Blackpool is live on Sky Sports TBC

Luton Town v Blackpool

League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Thu 18th May 19:45

Partick Thistle v Celtic is live on Sky Sports 5

Partick Thistle v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

Thu 18th May 19:45

Gent v Zulte Waregem is live on Premier Sports

Gent v Zulte Waregem

Belgian Jupiler League

Thu 18th May 19:30

Monaco v St Etienne is live on BT Sport 3

Monaco v St Etienne

Ligue 1

Wed 17th May 20:00

Southampton v Man Utd is live on Sky Sports 1

Southampton v Man Utd

Premier League

Wed 17th May 19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town is live on Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town

Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Wed 17th May 19:45

Chelsea Ladies v Arsenal Ladies is live on Chelsea TV

Chelsea Ladies v Arsenal Ladies

FA WSL Spring Series

Wed 17th May 19:30

Man City v West Brom is live on Sky Sports 1

Man City v West Brom

Premier League

Tue 16th May 20:00

Reading v Fulham is live on Sky Sports TBC

Reading v Fulham

Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Tue 16th May 19:45

TBC is live on BT Sport 1

TBC

Scottish Premiership Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Tue 16th May 19:45

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

UEFA Under-17 Championship Semi-Final

Tue 16th May 19:15

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

UEFA Under-17 Championship Semi-Final

Tue 16th May 16:30

Chelsea v Watford is live on Sky Sports 1

Chelsea v Watford

Premier League

Mon 15th May 20:00

Man Utd U23 v Tottenham Hotspur U23 is live on MUTV

Man Utd U23 v Tottenham Hotspur U23

Premier League 2

Mon 15th May 19:00

New York Red Bulls v LA Galaxy is live on Sky Sports 2

New York Red Bulls v LA Galaxy

MLS

Sun 14th May 23:00

Portland Timbers v Atlanta United is live on Sky Sports 2

Portland Timbers v Atlanta United

MLS

Sun 14th May 21:00

Palmeiras v Vasco da Gama is live on BT Sport 3

Palmeiras v Vasco da Gama

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

Sun 14th May 20:00

TBC is live on BT Sport 3

TBC

Ligue 1

Sun 14th May 20:00

Roma v Juventus is live on BT Sport 1

Roma v Juventus

Serie A

Sun 14th May 19:45

Carlisle United v Exeter City is live on Sky Sports TBC

Carlisle United v Exeter City

League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Sun 14th May 18:30

Blackpool v Luton Town is live on Sky Sports TBC

Blackpool v Luton Town

League Two Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Sun 14th May 18:30

Club Brugge v Anderlecht is live on Premier Sports

Club Brugge v Anderlecht

Belgian Jupiler League

Sun 14th May 17:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Man Utd is live on Sky Sports 1

Tottenham Hotspur v Man Utd

Premier League

Sun 14th May 16:30

Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers is live on BT Sport 1

Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

National League Play-Off Final

Sun 14th May 15:00

Hannover 96 v VFB Stuttgart is live on BT Sport 3

Hannover 96 v VFB Stuttgart

Bundesliga 2

Sun 14th May 14:30

West Ham v Liverpool is live on Sky Sports 1

West Ham v Liverpool

Premier League

Sun 14th May 14:15

Torino v Napoli is live on BT Sport 2

Torino v Napoli

Serie A

Sun 14th May 14:00

Crystal Palace v Hull City is live on Sky Sports 1

Crystal Palace v Hull City

Premier League

Sun 14th May 12:00

Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday is live on Sky Sports TBC

Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday

Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Sun 14th May 12:00

Inter Milan v Sassuolo is live on BT Sport 1

Inter Milan v Sassuolo

Serie A

Sun 14th May 11:30

Corinthians v Chapecoense is live on BT Sport 3

Corinthians v Chapecoense

Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

Sat 13th May 23:00

Montreal Impact v Columbus Crew is live on Sky Sports 5

Montreal Impact v Columbus Crew

MLS

Sat 13th May 22:00

Atalanta v AC Milan is live on BT Sport Extra 1

Atalanta v AC Milan

Serie A

Sat 13th May 19:45

Benfica v Vitoria Guimaraes is live on BT Sport Extra 3

Benfica v Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

Sat 13th May 18:15

Stoke City v Arsenal is live on Sky Sports 1

Stoke City v Arsenal

Premier League

Sat 13th May 17:30

Fulham v Reading is live on Sky Sports 2

Fulham v Reading

Championship Play-Off Semi-Final 1st Leg

Sat 13th May 17:30

Birmingham City Ladies v Man City Women is live on BBC Two

Birmingham City Ladies v Man City Women

FA Women's Cup Final

Sat 13th May 17:15

Bangor City v Cardiff Metropolitan University is live on S4C

Bangor City v Cardiff Metropolitan University

Welsh Premier League Group Stage

Sat 13th May 17:15

Fiorentina v Lazio (joins match in progress) is live on BT Sport 1

Fiorentina v Lazio (joins match in progress)

Serie A

Sat 13th May 17:00

Zulte Waregem v KV Oostende (joins match in progress) is live on Premier Sports

Zulte Waregem v KV Oostende (joins match in progress)

Belgian Jupiler League

Sat 13th May 17:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final

Sat 13th May 16:30

Man City v Leicester City is live on Sky Sports 1

Man City v Leicester City

Premier League

Sat 13th May 12:30

Rangers v Hearts is live on Sky Sports 2

Rangers v Hearts

Scottish Premiership

Sat 13th May 12:15

West Brom v Chelsea is live on Sky Sports 1

West Brom v Chelsea

Premier League

Fri 12th May 20:00

Aberdeen v Celtic is live on BT Sport 1

Aberdeen v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

Fri 12th May 19:45

Man Utd U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18 is live on MUTV

Man Utd U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18

U18 Premier League

Fri 12th May 19:00

TBC is live on British Eurosport 2

TBC

UEFA Under-17 Championship Quarter-Final

Fri 12th May 16:30

Man Utd v Celta Vigo is live on BT Sport 2

Man Utd v Celta Vigo

UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Thu 11th May 20:05

Lyon v Ajax is live on BT Sport 3

Lyon v Ajax

UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Thu 11th May 20:05

Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid is live on BT Sport 2

Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Wed 10th May 19:45

England U17 v Netherlands U17 is live on British Eurosport 2

England U17 v Netherlands U17

UEFA Under-17 Championship Group Stage

Wed 10th May 15:00

Republic of Ireland U17 v Germany U17 is live on British Eurosport 2

Republic of Ireland U17 v Germany U17

UEFA Under-17 Championship Group Stage

Wed 10th May 11:00

Juventus v Monaco is live on BT Sport 2

Juventus v Monaco

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Tue 9th May 19:45

France U17 v Scotland U17 is live on British Eurosport 2

France U17 v Scotland U17

UEFA Under-17 Championship Group Stage

Tue 9th May 15:00

Chelsea U18 v Arsenal U18 is live on Chelsea TV

Chelsea U18 v Arsenal U18

U18 Premier League

Tue 9th May 11:05

Spain U17 v Croatia U17 is live on British Eurosport 2

Spain U17 v Croatia U17

UEFA Under-17 Championship Group Stage

Tue 9th May 11:00

Chelsea v Middlesbrough is live on Sky Sports 1

Chelsea v Middlesbrough

Premier League

Mon 8th May 20:00

Leganes v Real Betis is live on Sky Sports 5

Leganes v Real Betis

La Liga

Mon 8th May 19:45

Eintracht Braunschweig v Union Berlin is live on BT Sport 3

Eintracht Braunschweig v Union Berlin

Bundesliga 2

Mon 8th May 19:15

Everton U23 v Liverpool U23 is live on LFCTV

Everton U23 v Liverpool U23

Premier League 2

Mon 8th May 19:00

Arsenal v Man Utd is live on Sky Sports 1

Arsenal v Man Utd

Premier League

Sun 7th May 16:00

H 10/11 D 13/5 A 16/5

Liverpool v Southampton is live on Sky Sports 1

Liverpool v Southampton

Premier League

Sun 7th May 13:30

H 8/13 D 3/1 A 9/2

Swansea City v Everton is live on BT Sport 1

Swansea City v Everton

Premier League

Sat 6th May 17:30

Man City v Crystal Palace is live on Sky Sports 1

Man City v Crystal Palace

Premier League

Sat 6th May 12:30

H 1/4 D 5/1 A 9/1

West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur is live on Sky Sports 1

West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

Fri 5th May 20:00

H 6/1 D 7/2 A 2/5

Watford v Liverpool is live on Sky Sports 1

Watford v Liverpool

Premier League

Mon 1st May 20:00

Atlanta United v DC United is live on Sky Sports 2

Atlanta United v DC United

MLS

Sun 30th Apr 20:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal is live on Sky Sports 1

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal

Premier League

Sun 30th Apr 16:30

Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt is live on BT Sport 2

Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

Sun 30th Apr 16:30

Augsburg v Hamburg is live on BT Sport 2

Augsburg v Hamburg

Bundesliga

Sun 30th Apr 14:30

Everton v Chelsea is live on Sky Sports 1

Everton v Chelsea

Premier League

Sun 30th Apr 14:05